Lịch phát sóng Disney Junior Chủ Nhật ngày 29-10-2017

GiờChương trình
00:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
My Friends Tigger & Pooh
01:00Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Jake And The Never Land Pirates
02:00Jungle Junction
Jungle Junction
03:00Doc Mcstuffins
Doc Mcstuffins
04:00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
05:00Kate & Mim-Mim
Clean SweepPrincess Kate
05:30My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Beaver's Taste Buddies/ Too Many Helpings Of Tigger
06:00Sofia The First
Leafsong Festival, The
06:30Miles From Tomorrowland
Happy Captain's Day/ Planet Of The Plants
07:00P. King Duckling
Ball Hogs/My Uncle The Clown
07:30Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Minnie-Rella
08:00Vampirina
Vee's Surprise Party/ Vee Goes Viral
08:30The Lion Guard
Janja's New Crew
lịch phát sóng Disney Junior
09:00Sofia The First
Camp Wilderwood
09:30Doc Mcstuffins
Hallie Halloween/Don't Fence Me In
10:00Digby Dragon
Digby Dragon
10:30Goldie & Bear
All The King's Men/ Cheshire Goldie
11:00Elena Of Avalor
Royal Retreat
11:30Vampirina
Vee's Surprise Party/ Vee Goes Viral
12:00Pj Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy And Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
12:30Captain Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Captain Quixote/ Captain Hook's Crocodile Crew
13:00Hi-5
Amazon Jungle
13:30Mickey And The Roadster Racers
Mouse Vs. Machine/ Grandpa Beagle's Day Out
14:00Sofia The First
Leafsong Festival, The
14:30Puppy Dog Pals
Pyramid Scheme, A/ Special Delivery
15:00Doc Mcstuffins: Toy Hospital
Hannah The Brave/ Waddly's Huggy Overload
15:30Doc Mcstuffins: Toy Hospital
Nikki's Night In The E.R./ Royal Buddies
lịch phát sóng Disney Junior hôm nay
16:00Vampirina
Going Batty/ Scare B&B
16:30Mickey And The Roadster Racers
Haunted Hot Rod, The/ Pete's Ghostly Gala
17:00Miles From Tomorrowland
Still Rocketing/Merc's Night Out
17:30Sofia The First
Camp Wilderwood
18:00Mickey And The Roadster Racers
Mouse Vs. Machine/ Grandpa Beagle's Day Out
18:30The Lion Guard
Janja's New Crew
19:00Pj Masks
Looking After Gekko/Catboy And Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
19:30Vampirina
Going Batty/ Scare B&B
20:00Mickey And The Roadster Racers
Haunted Hot Rod, The/ Pete's Ghostly Gala
20:30Goldie & Bear
Topsy Turvy Tea Party/ Old Knotty
21:00The Furchester Hotel
The Furchester Hotel
21:30Sheriff Callie's Wild West
Great Halloween Robbery, The/ Ghost Of The Scary Prairie, The
22:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Pooh's Cookie Tree/ Lumpy Joins In
22:30Timmy Time
Timmy Time
23:00Sofia The First
Sofia The First