Lịch phát sóng Disney Junior thứ 3 ngày 24-10-2017

GiờChương trình
00:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
My Friends Tigger & Pooh
01:00Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Jake And The Never Land Pirates
02:00Jungle Junction
Jungle Junction
03:00Doc Mcstuffins
Doc Mcstuffins
04:00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
05:00Kate & Mim-Mim
Rip Roaring RaceNeed For Seed, The
05:30My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Piglet's Lost Voice/ Funny Rabbit
06:00Sofia The First
Mystic Meadows
06:30Miles From Tomorrowland
Game Changers/Goon Baby Goon
07:00P. King Duckling
Will You Be My Mentor?/It's A Wonderful Chumpkins
07:30Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Mickey's Mystery!
08:00Sheriff Callie's Wild West
Peck Gets Fooled/ Doc's Runaway Balloon
08:30The Lion Guard
Never Roar Again
09:00Sofia The First
Secret Library, The: The Tale Of The Noble Knight
lịch phát sóng Disney Junior
09:30Doc Mcstuffins
Sir Kirby And The Plucky Princess/ Serpent Sam Makes A Splash
10:00Digby Dragon
Digby Dragon
10:30Goldie & Bear
Thumbelina's Wild Ride/ Big Bad House Guest
11:00Elena Of Avalor
Captain Turner Returns
11:30The Furchester Hotel
The Furchester Hotel
12:00Pj Masks
Catboy And The Luna Dome/Gekko And The Rock Of All Power
12:30Captain Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Mystery Of The Mighty Colossus/ Doubloon Monsoon, The
13:00Hi-5
Fun In The City
13:30Mickey And The Roadster Racers
Agent Double-O-Goof/ Egg-Xasperating!
14:00Sofia The First
Mystic Meadows
14:30Puppy Dog Pals
Free Whaley/ Putting It Together
15:00Doc Mcstuffins: Toy Hospital
Into The Hundred Acre Wood!
15:30Doc Mcstuffins: Toy Hospital
Hannah The Brave/ Waddly's Huggy Overload
16:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Tigger Cleans House/ Sleuth Buster
16:30Pj Masks
Gekko Floats/Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder
lịch phát sóng Disney Junior hôm nay
17:00Miles From Tomorrowland
Captain Miles/Search For Spot,The
17:30Sofia The First
Secret Library, The: The Tale Of The Noble Knight
18:00Mickey And The Roadster Racers
Agent Double-O-Goof/ Egg-Xasperating!
18:30The Lion Guard
Never Roar Again
19:00Pj Masks
Catboy And The Luna Dome/Gekko And The Rock Of All Power
19:30Captain Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Escape From Ghost Island/ Island Of Doctor Undergear, The
20:00Miles From Tomorrowland
Game Changers/Goon Baby Goon
20:30Goldie & Bear
Bear Who Would Be King/ When The Gnome Is Away
21:00The Furchester Hotel
The Furchester Hotel
21:30Sheriff Callie's Wild West
Great Halloween Robbery, The/ Ghost Of The Scary Prairie, The
22:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Porcupine's Missing Flute/ Darby's Picture Perfect Day
22:30Timmy Time
Timmy Time
23:00Sofia The First
Sofia The First
22:30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
Raiders Of The Last Nomicon/ Rise Of The Planet Of The Robo-Apes
23:00Phineas And Ferb
No More Bunny Business/ Spa Day