Lịch phát sóng Disney Junior thứ 3 ngày 31-1-2017

GiờChương trình
00:00Sofia The First
Blue Ribbon Bunny
00:25Henry Hugglemonster
Do-It-Yourself Sleepover
00:35Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Bucky's Anchor Aweigh!/ Never Rainbow, The
01:00Jungle Junction
Ellyvan Goes Up!/ Easy Does It, Dozer!
01:25Special Agent OSO
Boy With The Cardboard Fort, The
01:35My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Tigger A Yo-Yo/ Pooh Loses His Shirt
02:00Miles From Tomorrowland
Galactech Grab, The/ Admiral Rescue,An
02:25Higglytown Heroes
X Marks The Spot
02:35Little Einsteins
Pirate's Treasure
03:00Goldie & Bear
Abraca Cabbage/ Furry Godmother
03:25Henry Hugglemonster
Monster Lullaby
03:30Doc McStuffins
Dark Knight/ Hallie Gets An Earful
04:00Sheriff Callie's Wild West
Sparky's Rival/ Jail Crazy
04:25Handy Manny
Lost And Found
04:35Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Pirate Pogo/ Sneaky Snook-Off, The
05:00Kate & Mim-Mim
Teenie GenieCatch A Critter
05:30The Lion Guard
Kupatana Celebration, The
lịch phát sóng Disney Junior
06:00Sofia The First
Tri-Kingdom Picnic
06:30Miles From Tomorrowland
Building Day/Flight Of The Iotas
07:00Elena And The Secret Of Avalor
Elena And The Secret Of Avalor
08:05Sheriff Callie's Wild West
Callie Asks For Help/ Peck's Trail Mix Mix Up
08:30The Lion Guard
Bunga And The King
09:00Sofia The First
Cool Hand Fluke
09:30Doc McStuffins
Blast Off To The Unknown!/ Bust A Move
10:00Kate & Mim-Mim
Me And My Shadow/ Twirly Scouts
10:30Goldie & Bear
Suddenly Spots/ Fish Tale, A
11:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Darby Gets Lemons, Makes Lemonade/ Dancing With Darby
11:30The Furchester Hotel
The Furchester Hotel
12:00PJ Masks
Blame It On The Train, Owlette / Catboy's Cloudy Crisis
12:30Captain Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Crabageddon!/ Night Of The Stonewolf
13:00Hi-5
Coral Reef
13:30Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy's Grasshopper
14:00Sofia The First
Tri-Kingdom Picnic
14:30The Lion Guard
Kupatana Celebration, The
15:00Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
lịch phát sóng Disney Junior hôm nay
15:30P. King Duckling
Turnip Ice Cream/ One Big Hoppy Family
16:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Rabbit's Song For A Pumpkin/ Pooh's Blues
16:30Miles From Tomorrowland
Galaxias Quest/Mission To The Sun
17:00Hi-5
Special Powers
17:30Sofia The First
Cool Hand Fluke
18:00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Donald's Big Balloon Race
18:30The Lion Guard
Bunga And The King
19:00PJ Masks
Gekko And The Mighty Moon Problem/Clumsy Catboy
19:30Captain Jake And The Never Land Pirates
Attack Of The Pirate Piranhas/ March Of The Lava Monster
20:00Miles From Tomorrowland
Building Day/Flight Of The Iotas
20:30Goldie & Bear
Fee Fi Fo Shoe/ Little Gold Riding Hood
21:00The Furchester Hotel
The Furchester Hotel
21:30Sheriff Callie's Wild West
Horsefeathers/ My Brother's Sleeper
22:00My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Darby Gets Lemons, Makes Lemonade/ Dancing With Darby
22:30Timmy Time
Timmy Time
23:00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Daisy's Grasshopper
23:25Handy Manny
Join The Club
23:35Doc McStuffins
Blast Off To The Unknown!/ Bust A Move